Dubbel Heren 150

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1THOMAS BRISON - ROBIN STICHELBAUT330614229
2PATRICK BRISON - ERIC BRACKE431725533
3RUDY VAN HAUWAERT - STAN JACOBS321423434
4LUC DE LAET - PHILIPPE LENSSENS413263245
5JOHAN NUYTS - BART SPRANGERS6152105072

Dubbel Heren 20

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1PETER VAN MENCXEL - PATRICK LAENEN8621248753
2ERIC BRACKE - HERMAN DONS5501006021
3VINCENT BRISON - VICTOR OYEN330635651
4BART STICHELBAUT - ERIK OYEN734786865
5EMIEL VAN PRAET - ARTHUR VERSAVEL312353747
6PATRICK VERSAVEL - ERIC COENEN404081949
7JUUL HEUTEN - TOON LACOUR6062124283

Dubbel Heren 50

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1TOM BEKE - FLEMMING PITTOORS109118212165
2JORIS MEES - KRISTOF SPRANGERS8711439859
3JOHAN NELIS - BOB GOOSSENS11651311129105
4BART KEGELS - THIERRY SOMERS94591290115
5WIM BEKE - PATRICK BRISON8357108185
6LIEVEN VAN PRAET - JEROEN PEETERS91831657105
7MARC VAN BAEL - FRANK DECLERCK5050101961

Dubbel Gemengd 50

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1ANKI LEEMANS - PIETER REYNIERS440815334
2DOMINIQUE DIERCKX - LUC DE LAET321433633
3ISABELLE VAN DEN BERGH - RUDY VAN HAUWAERT312343235
4JARA PYL - THOMAS BRISON404183857

Dubbel Gemengd 10 (40+)

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1KARIN SIX - FRI VAN RAEMDONCK6601217525
2JOKE PEETERS - FRANS VAN ANTWERPEN862148126108
3ILSE VANDENBUSSCHE - KOEN REYNIERS963148122103
4LILIANE GULDENTOPS - MARC VAN ROBAEYS523565351
5GRIET MUYS - GUIDO CARRON82671484119
6RITA VAN STEENBERGEN - MARC DE WIN101941980134

Dubbel Dames 20

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1AN BOLLEN - AN GEUENS8621259085
2ANKI LEEMANS - INGE CUYT6511026838
3ANNE LOBET - JANA KEGELS743877774
4LINDE BUERMAN - MARTINE LEMBREGHTS7255117486
5JARA PYL - JULIE VAN DE VELDE6062125682

Dubbel Dames 45

PlaatsPloegWW+W-S+S-G+G-
1ANJA DAEMS - PETRA DAEMS109118211332
2CLAIRE SCHRAM - GERTIE TRAPPERS9721469875
3JULIE VAN DE VELDE - STEFANIE VAN DE VELDE96314610573
4MICHELE ARNOUTS - ANNICK MOLLEN7254114981
5LUTGART DE PRINS - MIREILLE WERY8264125081
6KATRIEN FABRY - EEF DE BEUF90911840113